Gruppeinndeling sommerleir

Fornavn Etternavn Fødselsår Farge
Arne Falck
Vigdis Falck

GRUPPE BLÅ

Andreas Valjord Olsen 2004 Blå
Anita Melkvik Blå
Anne Berit Ekeberg Blå
Arnstein Nydal Blå
Arnstein Nydal Blå
Christine Myhre Bråthen Blå
Gina N Wergeland 2008 Blå
Julian Melkvik 2007 Blå
Kåre-Magnus Bråthen Blå
Lars Olsen Blå
Lene Kortvedt Blå
Lindis Valjord Blå
Linn Solland 1989 Blå
Tora Nydal 1958 Blå
Linnea Kortvedt-Olsen 2008 Blå
Lukas Melkvik 2004 Blå
Martin Myhre Bråthen 2011 Blå
Max Ekeberg 2005 Blå
Max E Wergeland 2005 Blå
Per Ove Olsen Blå
Per Vidar Melkvik Blå
Petter Wulfsberg 2007 Blå
Petter Valjord Olsen 2006 Blå
Robin Paulsen Blå
Rudy Werlingshoff Blå
Selma Ekeberg Blå
Sigurd Myhre Bråthen 2008 Blå
Sunniva Melkvik 2012 Blå
Titus Van Erp Blå
Sébastien Van Erp 2005 Blå
Cedric Van Erp 2007 Blå
Sophie Van Erp 2011 Blå
Vigdis Wergeland Blå
Werlingshoff Caroline Blå
Wilma Ekeberg 2002 Blå

GRUPPE GRØNN

Alexander Ladstein 2015 Grønn
Ana Elisa Balbino DaSilva Grønn
Andor Francisco DaSilva Fiksdal 2010 Grønn
Andreas Romarheim 2008 Grønn
Bård Myrstad Grønn
Beate Vestli Grønn
Cecilie Langvik Grønn
Einar Altern Berge Grønn
Eirik Midthun Berge 2017 Grønn
Eirik Ree Havnes 2012 Grønn
Emine Louise Solberg Skaarod 2013 Grønn
Eskil Ree Havnes 2009 Grønn
Gustav Henriksen Døscher 2013 Grønn
Herman Henriksen Døscher 2008 Grønn
Hilde Ladstein Grønn
Inger Kjersti Myrstad Grønn
Jacob Andersland Bernt 2013 Grønn
Jakob Langvik Hevrøy 2008 Grønn
Johannes Langvik Hevrøy 2009 Grønn
Julian Ladstein 2011 Grønn
Julie Myrstad 2015 Grønn
Julie Songstad Andersland Grønn
Kari Burke-Romarheim Grønn
Karl Erik Bernt Grønn
Katrine Ree Holmøy Grønn
Knut Døscher Grønn
Lars Myrstad 2013 Grønn
Liam Vestli 2011 Grønn
Linda Therese Solberg Skaarod Grønn
Linn Midthun Grønn
Ludvig Henriksen Døscher 2011 Grønn
Lukas Romarheim 2011 Grønn
Marianne Meyer Grønn
Milliam Theo Solberg 2010 Grønn
Ole Morten Skaarod Grønn
Morten Ladstein Grønn
Neo Meyer 2011 Grønn
Nikolas Andersland Bernt 2010 Grønn
Randi Østbø Døscher Grønn
Sigurd Midthun Berge 2013 Grønn
Sofie Langvik Hevrøy 2015 Grønn
Sofie-Luiza DaSilva Fiksdal 2014 Grønn
Ståle Hevrøy Grønn
Susanne Andersland Bernt 2007 Grønn
Tarjei Havnes Grønn
Trond Wulfsberg Grønn
Trond Langvik Grønn
Vegard Fiksdal Grønn
Vidar Romarheim Grønn

GRUPPE RØD

Abel Hansen 2017 Rød
Aia Constantineanu 2008 Rød
Anders Ask Rød
Anja Borges Rød
Betina Hissingby Rød
Camilla Langøen Rød
Caroline Hansen Rød
Cecilie Wergeland Rød
Edwin Hansen 2014 Rød
Emil Melhus Ask 2014 Rød
Emilie Myrvang Rudshagen 2016 Rød
Hege Y. M. Ask Rød
Ina Sander Pedersen Rød
Isa Constantineanu 2004 Rød
Jonathan Sander Kollstrøm 2012 Rød
Julian Stokvik 2014 Rød
Knut Erik Rudshagen Rød
Kristoffer Hanssen Rød
Leanora Wergeland Teslow 2021 Rød
Lilian Myhre Rød
Linnea Myrvang Rudshagen 2013 Rød
Lisa Wang Rød
Lisa Wang Rød
Lisa-Mari Stokvik Rød
Liv Berner Ask Rød
Lucas Wergeland Ellingsen 2017 Rød
Luna Linea Langøen 2011 Rød
Magnus Myrvang Rudshagen 2016 Rød
Maren Melhus Ask 2016 Rød
Marius Teslow Rød
May Myrvang Rød
Miko Constantineanu 2015 Rød
Mio Mateo Langøen 2013 Rød
Nicoline Wergeland Ellingsen 2012 Rød
Niklas Stokvik 2017 Rød
Ole Hissingby Ur 2019 Rød
Øyvind Mikal Ur Rød
Peter Constantineanu 1972 Rød
Peter Eugene Kristoffersen Rød
Petter Ask Rød
Robin Langøen Rød
Rune Hansen Rød
Thomas Stokvik Rød
Tone Yli Melhus Rød
Tor Bråthen Rød